Facebook
From BRTV, 6 Months ago, written in Plain Text.
Embed
Download Paste or View Raw
Hits: 68
  1.  
  2. Wednesday 11th Dec 2019 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1
  3. Soccer
  4.  
  5. 13:00 UEFA Youth League : Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Manchester City U19 BT Sport 2 (CH-32)
  6. 14:00 UEFA Youth League : Club Brugge U19 vs Real Madrid U19 RMC Sport 1 France (CH-1)
  7. 16:00 UEFA Youth League : Bayern M├╝nchen U19 vs Tottenham Hotspur U19 BT Sport 2 (CH-32)
  8. 16:00 UEFA Youth League : Olympiakos Piraeus U19 vs Crvena Zvezda U19 Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-2)
  9. 16:00 UEFA Youth League : Atl├ętico Madrid U19 vs Lokomotiv Moskva U19 Match TV Game Russia (CH-3)
  10. 18:30 FIFA Club World Cup : Al Sadd vs Hiengh├Ęne Sport Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-4)
  11. 18:30 ABSA Premiership : Mamelodi Sundowns vs Stellenbosch SuperSport 4 (CH-5)
  12. 18:55 UEFA Champions League : Shakhtar Donetsk vs Atalanta BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 (CH-6) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-7)
  13. 18:55 UEFA Champions League : Dinamo Zagreb vs Manchester City TNT USA (CH-56) | BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 (CH-8) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
  14. 20:45 England Championship : Birmingham City vs Queens Park Rangers Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
  15. 20:45 England Championship : Derby County vs Sheffield Wednesday Sky Sports Action (CH-37)
  16. 21:00 UEFA Champions League : PSG vs Galatasaray Sony ESPN HD (CH-2) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-1)
  17. 21:00 UEFA Champions League : Club Brugge vs Real Madrid BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-5)
  18. 21:00 UEFA Champions League : Bayern M├╝nchen vs Tottenham Hotspur TNT USA (CH-56) | BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 (CH-8)
  19. 21:00 UEFA Champions League : Olympiakos Piraeus vs Crvena Zvezda beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-9)
  20. 21:00 UEFA Champions League : Atl├ętico Madrid vs Lokomotiv Moskva BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | Match TV Game Russia (CH-3) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
  21. 21:00 UEFA Champions League : Bayer Leverkusen vs Juventus SuperSport 6 (CH-10) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 (CH-6) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-7)
  22.  
  23. =========================================================================
  24. Basketball
  25.  
  26. 01:00 NCAAB : Wisconsin vs Rutgers Big Ten Network (CH-1)
  27. 02:00 NCAAB : Nebraska Omaha vs Arizona Pac-12 Arizona (CH-2)
  28. 02:30 NCAAB : Chattanooga vs Virginia Tech ACC Network (CH-3) | BT Sport ESPN (CH-34)
  29. 03:00 NCAAB : Michigan vs Illinois Big Ten Network (CH-1)
  30. 04:00 NCAAB : Prairie View A&M vs Arizona State Pac-12 Network (CH-4)
  31.  
  32. 01:00 NBA : Houston Rockets vs Cleveland Cavaliers Fox Sport Ohio (CH-5)
  33. 01:00 NBA : Boston Celtics vs Indiana Pacers NBCS Boston (CH-6)
  34. 01:00 NBA : Los Angeles Lakers vs Orlando Magic Sportsnet One (CH-7)
  35. 01:15 NBA : LA Clippers vs Toronto Raptors ESPN (CH-44) | Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
  36. 01:30 NBA : Charlotte Hornets vs Brooklyn Nets YES (CH-8)
  37. 02:00 NBA : Atlanta Hawks vs Chicago Bulls NBCS Chicago (CH-9)
  38. 02:00 NBA : Utah Jazz vs Minnesota Timberwolves Fox Sports North (CH-10)
  39. 03:00 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies vs Phoenix Suns Fox Sport Arizona (CH-11)
  40. 03:30 NBA : New Orleans Pelicans vs Milwaukee Bucks ESPN (CH-44)
  41. 04:00 NBA : Oklahoma City Thunder vs Sacramento Kings NBCS California (CH-12)
  42. 04:30 NBA : New York Knicks vs Golden State Warriors Sportsnet One (CH-7)
  43.  
  44. =========================================================================
  45. Ice-hockey
  46.  
  47. 01:00 NHL : Boston Bruins vs Washington Capitals NBCSN (CH-43)
  48. 01:30 NHL : Ottawa Senators vs Montr├ęal Canadiens Sportsnet Ontario (CH-13)
  49. 03:30 NHL : Philadelphia Flyers vs Colorado Avalanche NBCSN (CH-43)
  50.  
  51. =========================================================================
  52. Cricket
  53.  
  54. 05:45 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka Willov TV (CH-17)
  55. 14:20 India vs West Indies Star Sports 1 (CH-11)
  56.  
  57. =========================================================================
  58. Golf
  59.  
  60. 23:00 President's Cup - Golf 2019 President's Cup: Day One Sky Sports Golf (CH-14)
  61.  
  62. =========================================================================
  63. Snooker
  64.  
  65. 13:45 Scottish Open Home Nation Series Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)
  66. 19:45 Scottish Open Home Nation Series Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)
  67.  
  68. =========================================================================
  69. Sailing / Boating
  70.  
  71. 20:30 WSL Tour - Quiksilver Pro Hawaii FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-4)
  72.  
  73. =========================================================================
  74. Futsal
  75.  
  76. 01:00 Sorocaba x Dracena Liga Paulista de Futsal BandSports Brasil (CH-15)
  77.  
  78. =========================================================================
  79. Volleyball
  80.  
  81. 01:00 Zawiercie vs Hebar Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
  82. 01:00 Jastrzebski vs Halkbank CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
  83. 01:30 ACH Ljubljana vs Kemerovo nSport+ Poland (CH-12)
  84. 19:55 Tours vs Perugia CANAL+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-13)
  85. 20:30 Maaseik vs Zenit Kazan CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
  86. 20:30 LKS Lodz W vs Chemik Police W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
  87.  
  88. =========================================================================
  89. Thursday 12th Dec 2019 - Schedule Time UK GMT+1
  90. Soccer
  91.  
  92. 09:30 Australia W-League : Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory BT Sport 1 (CH-31)
  93. 17:00 ABSA Premiership : Golden Arrows vs BV Wits SuperSport 4 (CH-1)
  94. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : Rennes vs Lazio Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-2) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-3)
  95. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : CFR Cluj vs Celtic BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46)
  96. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : Eintracht Frankfurt vs Vitória Guimarães Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-4) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 (CH-5)
  97. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : Standard Li├Ęge vs Arsenal BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | La Deux Belgium (CH-6)
  98. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : APOEL vs Sevilla Sony Six HD (CH-7) | Gol Spain (CH-8)
  99. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : Qaraba─č vs F91 Dudelange CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-1)
  100. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : Dynamo Kyiv vs Lugano Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-9)
  101. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : K├Şbenhavn vs Malm├ FF Kanal 9 Sweden (CH-10) | 6'eren Denmark (CH-11)
  102. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : Basel vs Trabzonspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-12) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 (CH-13)
  103. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : Getafe vs Krasnodar Sony ESPN HD (CH-14) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-15)
  104. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : PSV vs Rosenborg Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-16)
  105. 18:55 UEFA Europa League : LASK Linz vs Sporting CP SONY TEN 3 HD (CH-17) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
  106. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Porto vs Feyenoord Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 (CH-13) | Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-16)
  107. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Rangers vs Young Boys BT Sport 3 (CH-33)
  108. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Wolfsburg vs Saint-Étienne RMC Sport 1 France (CH-3)
  109. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Gent vs Oleksandria La Deux Belgium (CH-6)
  110. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Ludogorets vs Ferencváros BNT 1 Bulgaria (CH-1)
  111. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Espanyol vs CSKA Moskva Sony Six HD (CH-7) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-15)
  112. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Roma vs Wolfsberger AC Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-2)
  113. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Borussia M'gladbach vs ─░stanbul Ba┼čak┼čehir SONY TEN 3 HD (CH-17) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-8) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 (CH-5)
  114. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Be┼čikta┼č BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-12)
  115. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Slovan Bratislava vs Sporting Braga Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-4)
  116. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Manchester United vs AZ BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46) | Fox Sports 1 NL (CH-9)
  117. 21:00 UEFA Europa League : Partizan vs Astana Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-10)
  118.  
  119. =========================================================================
  120. American-football
  121.  
  122. 02:20 NFL : New York Jets @ Baltimore Ravens FOX (CH-54) | Sky Sports Action (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)
  123.  
  124. =========================================================================
  125. Basketball
  126.  
  127. 02:00 NCAAB : Iowa Hawkeyes vs Iowa State Cyclones ESPN2 (CH-45) | BT Sport 1 (CH-31)
  128. 01:00 NBA : Philadelphia 76ers vs Boston Celtics TNT USA (CH-56) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)
  129. 02:30 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers vs San Antonio Spurs Fox Sport Ohio (CH-4)
  130. 03:00 NBA : Dallas Mavericks vs Detroit Pistons Fox Sport Detroit (CH-2)
  131. 04:30 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers vs Denver Nuggets TNT USA (CH-56)
  132.  
  133. =========================================================================
  134. Ice-hockey
  135.  
  136. 01:00 NHL : Nashville Predators @ Buffalo Sabres Premier Sports 1  (CH-1)
  137. 01:00 NHL : Boston Bruins @ Tampa Bay Lightning NESN (CH-3)
  138. 01:00 NHL : New York Islanders @ Florida Panthers Fox Sport Florida (CH-5)
  139. 01:00 NHL : Columbus Blue Jackets @ Pittsburgh Penguins AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh (CH-6)
  140. 06:30 NHL : Winnipeg Jets @ Detroit Red Wings TSN3 (CH-7)
  141. 02:00 NHL : Vegas Golden Knights @ St. Louis Blues Premier Sports 2 (CH-8)
  142. 02:00 NHL : Edmonton Oilers @ Minnesota Wild Fox Sport Wisconsin (CH-9)
  143. 03:00 NHL : Toronto Maple Leafs @ Calgary Flames Sportsnet West (CH-10)
  144. 03:00 NHL : Chicago Blackhawks @ Arizona Coyotes NBCS Chicago (CH-11)
  145. 04:00 NHL : Carolina Hurricanes @ Vancouver Canucks Premier Sports 1 (CH-1)
  146. 04:00 NHL : Los Angeles Kings @ Anaheim Ducks Fox Sport West (CH-12)
  147. 04:30 NHL : New York Rangers @ San Jose Sharks MSG+ (CH-13)
  148.  
  149. =========================================================================
  150. Cricket
  151.  
  152. 05:45 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka Sony ESPN (CH-16)
  153. 06:00 Australia vs New Zealand BT Sport 3 (CH-33)
  154. 15:45 Qatar T10 League : Desert Riders vs. Falcon Hunters FreeSports (CH-18)
  155. 17:45 Qatar T10 League : Flying Oryx vs. Swift Gallopers FreeSports (CH-18)
  156.  
  157. =========================================================================
  158. Tennis
  159.  
  160. 16:00 Diriyah Tennis Cup Saudi Arabia Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)
  161. 18:00 Diriyah Tennis Cup Saudi Arabia Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)
  162.  
  163. =========================================================================
  164. Combat sports
  165.  
  166. 10:00 World Judo Tour 2019 Sky Sport Arena IT (CH-17)
  167.  
  168. =========================================================================
  169. Golf
  170.  
  171. 01:00 President's Cup - Golf 2019 President's Cup: Day Two GOLF Channel (CH-14)
  172.  
  173. =========================================================================
  174. Snooker
  175.  
  176. 13:45 Scottish Open Home Nation Series Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)
  177. 19:45 Scottish Open Home Nation Series Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41)
  178.  
  179. =========================================================================
  180. Volleyball
  181.  
  182. 17:30 Norwid Czestochowa vs AGH Krakow Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
  183. 18:00 Ceske Budejovice vs Lube Civitanova CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
  184. 20:25 Trentino vs Fenerbahce CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
  185. 20:30 Bedzin vs Rzeszow Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)
  186.  
  187. =========================================================================
  188. Winter Sports
  189.  
  190. 17:00 European Curling Championships National Grand Slam Men's and Women's Draw 7 Sportsnet Ontario (CH-19)
  191.  
  192. =========================================================================
  193. mecze live meczyki Mecze na ┼╝ywo meczyki live online free online streams Batmanstream Stream Sports - Batmanstream